timezones.de

04:14:43pm
Flag Liberia

Barclayville
Liberia - Grand Kru

Current local time:

04:14pm:43
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Monrovia
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Liberia (LR)
Federal State:Grand Kru
Population:2.733
Latitude:4.6744300
Longitude:-8.2330600
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Barclayville, Barlayvillem