timezones.de

11:24:57am
Flag Mali

Inékar
Mali - Gao

Current local time:

11:24am:57
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Gao
Population:8.714
Latitude:15.9594400
Longitude:3.1411100
Elevation:310m
Alternate names:Inekar, Inékarm