timezones.de

11:10:00am
Flag Mali

Sagalo
Mali - Kayes

Current local time:

11:10am:00
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kayes
Population:15.830
Latitude:12.2000000
Longitude:-10.7000000
Elevation:540m
Alternate names:Sagallo, Sagalom