timezones.de

12:09:45pm
Flag Mali

Abeïbara
Mali - Kidal

Current local time:

12:09pm:45
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kidal
Population:0
Latitude:19.1166700
Longitude:1.7500000
Elevation:538m
Alternate names:Abeibara, Abeïbaram