timezones.de

01:47:13am
Flag Mali

Ti-n-Essako
Mali - Kidal

Current local time:

01:47am:13
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Kidal
Population:0
Latitude:18.4505900
Longitude:2.4879500
Elevation:487m
Alternate names:Ti-n-Essako, Tin-Essakom