timezones.de

10:23:58am
Flag Mali

Kangaba
Mali - Koulikoro

Current local time:

10:23am:58
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Koulikoro
Population:17.232
Latitude:11.9333300
Longitude:-8.4166700
Elevation:343m
Alternate names:Kaba, Kangaba, Kangara, Кангабаm