timezones.de

11:44:26pm
Flag Mali

Kolokani
Mali - Koulikoro

Current local time:

11:44pm:26
Friday17.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Koulikoro
Population:48.774
Latitude:13.5728000
Longitude:-8.0339000
Elevation:406m
Alternate names:Kokolani, Kolokani, Колоканиm