timezones.de

12:12:22am
Flag Mali

Nara
Mali - Koulikoro

Current local time:

12:12am:22
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Koulikoro
Population:0
Latitude:15.1687500
Longitude:-7.2846600
Elevation:264m
Alternate names:NRM, Naram