timezones.de

12:20:25am
Flag Mali

Douentza
Mali - Mopti

Current local time:

12:20am:25
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Mopti
Population:8.054
Latitude:15.0015500
Longitude:-2.9497800
Elevation:303m
Alternate names:Douentza, Douenzam