timezones.de

11:52:02am
Flag Mali

Ténenkou
Mali - Mopti

Current local time:

11:52am:02
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Mopti
Population:7.471
Latitude:14.4572200
Longitude:-4.9169000
Elevation:273m
Alternate names:Tenenkou, Ténenkoum