timezones.de

10:31:51am
Flag Mali

Markala
Mali - Ségou

Current local time:

10:31am:51
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Ségou
Population:53.738
Latitude:13.7021000
Longitude:-6.0659000
Elevation:292m
Alternate names:Markalam