timezones.de

11:25:22am
Flag Mali

San
Mali - Ségou

Current local time:

11:25am:22
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Ségou
Population:24.811
Latitude:13.3033500
Longitude:-4.8956200
Elevation:285m
Alternate names:Sanm