timezones.de

01:32:51am
Flag Mali

Tominian
Mali - Ségou

Current local time:

01:32am:51
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Ségou
Population:0
Latitude:13.2873700
Longitude:-4.5931700
Elevation:301m
Alternate names:Tomina, Tominianm