timezones.de

12:47:31am
Flag Mali

Bougouni
Mali - Sikasso

Current local time:

12:47am:31
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Sikasso
Population:35.450
Latitude:11.4176900
Longitude:-7.4832300
Elevation:349m
Alternate names:Bougoum, Bougouni, Bugunim