timezones.de

01:26:33am
Flag Mali

Kadiolo
Mali - Sikasso

Current local time:

01:26am:33
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bamako
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Mali (ML)
Federal State:Sikasso
Population:0
Latitude:10.5500000
Longitude:-5.7666700
Elevation:345m
Alternate names:Kadiolom