timezones.de

05:17:20pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Basse-Pointe
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

01:17pm:20
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:4.037
Latitude:14.8695400
Longitude:-61.1150400
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Basse-Pointem