timezones.de

04:41:38pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Sainte-Marie
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

12:41pm:38
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:20.380
Latitude:14.7839200
Longitude:-60.9927400
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Sainte-Marie, Sent-Mari, Сент-Мариm