timezones.de

05:02:33pm
Flag Mayotte (France)

Bandraboua
Mayotte (France) - Bandraboua

Current local time:

08:02pm:33
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Bandraboua
Population:7.880
Latitude:-12.7044000
Longitude:45.1223100
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Bandraboua, M'Gombanim