timezones.de

05:50:43pm
Flag Mayotte (France)

Bouéni
Mayotte (France) - Bouéni

Current local time:

08:50pm:43
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Bouéni
Population:5.334
Latitude:-12.9025000
Longitude:45.0761100
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Boueni, Bouénim