timezones.de

04:27:37pm
Flag Mayotte (France)

Dembeni
Mayotte (France) - Dembeni

Current local time:

07:27pm:37
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Dembeni
Population:10.141
Latitude:-12.8436000
Longitude:45.1843600
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Debenay, Debeneym