timezones.de

04:59:19pm
Flag Mayotte (France)

Kani Kéli
Mayotte (France) - Kani-Kéli

Current local time:

07:59pm:19
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Kani-Kéli
Population:4.854
Latitude:-12.9536100
Longitude:45.1033300
Elevation:95m
Alternate names:Kani Keli, Kani Kélim