timezones.de

05:20:46pm
Flag Mayotte (France)

Ouangani
Mayotte (France) - Ouangani

Current local time:

08:20pm:46
Saturday20.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Ouangani
Population:7.272
Latitude:-12.8463900
Longitude:45.1361100
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:Ouanganim