timezones.de

03:03:34pm
Flag Monaco

Moneghetti
Monaco -

Current local time:

05:03pm:34
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Monaco
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Monaco (MC)
Federal State:
Population:3.000
Latitude:43.7367900
Longitude:7.4164700
Elevation:99m
Alternate names:Les Moneghetti, Monegetti, Moneghetti, Monegue, Монегеттиm