timezones.de

09:26:30pm
Flag Montenegro

Prčanj
Montenegro -

Current local time:

11:26pm:30
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Podgorica
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Montenegro (ME)
Federal State:
Population:1.244
Latitude:42.4575000
Longitude:18.7422200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Perzagno, Prcanj, Prčanjm