timezones.de

07:47:12pm
Flag Montserrat

Saint Peters
Montserrat - Saint Peter

Current local time:

03:47pm:12
Monday22.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montserrat
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Montserrat (MS)
Federal State:Saint Peter
Population:0
Latitude:16.7727000
Longitude:-62.2172900
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Saint Peter's Villagem