timezones.de

04:18:26am
Flag Mozambique

Manjacaze
Mozambique - Gaza

Current local time:

06:18am:26
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maputo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Mozambique (MZ)
Federal State:Gaza
Population:25.541
Latitude:-24.7116700
Longitude:33.8827800
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Cheverine, Manjacaze, Vila de Manjacazem