timezones.de

06:25:38pm
Flag Nauru

Ijuw
Nauru - Ijuw

Current local time:

06:25am:38
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Nauru
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Nauru (NR)
Federal State:Ijuw
Population:180
Latitude:-0.5210000
Longitude:166.9581300
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Ijub, Ijuh, Ijuwm