timezones.de

05:27:37pm
Flag New Caledonia

Fayaoué
New Caledonia - Loyalty Islands

Current local time:

04:27am:37
Friday19.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:Loyalty Islands
Population:4.411
Latitude:-20.6500000
Longitude:166.5333300
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Faiaoue, Faiaoué, Faiaue, Faiaué, Fayaoue, Fayaouém