timezones.de

05:34:23pm
Flag New Caledonia

Pouébo
New Caledonia - North Province

Current local time:

04:34am:23
Friday19.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:North Province
Population:2.391
Latitude:-20.4000000
Longitude:164.5666700
Elevation:71m
Alternate names:Pouebo, Pouébo, Puebo, Puébom