timezones.de

05:40:35pm
Flag New Caledonia

Bouloupari
New Caledonia - South Province

Current local time:

04:40am:35
Friday19.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Noumea
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:New Caledonia (NC)
Federal State:South Province
Population:2.146
Latitude:-21.8666700
Longitude:166.0500000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Bouloupari, Boulouparis, Buluparim