timezones.de

03:37:40pm
Flag Palau

Ulimang
Palau - Ngaraard

Current local time:

12:37am:40
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Palau
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Palau (PW)
Federal State:Ngaraard
Population:581
Latitude:7.6241600
Longitude:134.6420800
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:A Ulimang, Galap, Ulimanm