timezones.de

05:11:37pm
Flag Palau

Imeong Hamlet
Palau - Ngaremlengui

Current local time:

02:11am:37
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Palau
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Palau (PW)
Federal State:Ngaremlengui
Population:132
Latitude:7.5313400
Longitude:134.5271300
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:A Imeungs, Aimeong, Aimion, Imeiong, Imeongm