timezones.de

04:45:18pm
Flag Palau

Ngereklmadel
Palau - Ngatpang

Current local time:

01:45am:18
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Palau
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Palau (PW)
Federal State:Ngatpang
Population:0
Latitude:7.4882600
Longitude:134.4856200
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Madarabae, Madarabaye, Ngedbangm