timezones.de

03:12:10pm
Flag Palau

Sonsorol Village
Palau - Sonsorol

Current local time:

12:12am:10
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Palau
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Palau (PW)
Federal State:Sonsorol
Population:30
Latitude:5.3260800
Longitude:132.2194300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Dongosaro, Sonsorolm