timezones.de

05:43:25pm
Flag Republic of the Congo

Dolisie
Republic of the Congo - Niari

Current local time:

06:43pm:25
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Brazzaville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Republic of the Congo (CG)
Federal State:Niari
Population:103.894
Latitude:-4.1983400
Longitude:12.6666400
Elevation:332m
Alternate names:DIS, Dolisi, Dolisie, Dolosie, Loubomo, Долисиm