timezones.de

04:55:04pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Cilaos
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

08:55pm:04
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:6.225
Latitude:-21.1335700
Longitude:55.4719000
Elevation:1204m
Alternate names:Cilaos, Silao, Сілаоm