timezones.de

05:19:30pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Saint-Denis
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

09:19pm:30
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:137.195
Latitude:-20.8823100
Longitude:55.4504000
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Saint-Denis, Saint-Denis de la Reunion, Saint-Denis de la Réunion, Sen-Deni, St. Denis, snt dnys, Сен-Дени, סנט דניס, サン・ドゥニm