timezones.de

06:07:06pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Saint-Paul
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

10:07pm:06
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:99.307
Latitude:-21.0096300
Longitude:55.2707100
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Saint-Paulm