timezones.de

04:49:34pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Saint-Philippe
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

08:49pm:34
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:5.441
Latitude:-21.3585200
Longitude:55.7679500
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Saint Phillippe, Saint-Philippem