timezones.de

05:17:12pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Sainte-Rose
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

09:17pm:12
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:7.035
Latitude:-21.1298300
Longitude:55.7962900
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Sainte-Rosem