timezones.de

06:12:11pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Sainte-Suzanne
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

10:12pm:11
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:20.530
Latitude:-20.9061400
Longitude:55.6088600
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Sainte-Suzannem