timezones.de

04:09:22pm
Flag Rwanda

Nyanza
Rwanda - Southern Province

Current local time:

06:09pm:22
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Kigali
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Rwanda (RW)
Federal State:Southern Province
Population:0
Latitude:-2.3518700
Longitude:29.7508900
Elevation:1792m
Alternate names:Nyabisindum