timezones.de

05:06:21pm
Flag Rwanda

Kibuye
Rwanda - Western Province

Current local time:

07:06pm:21
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Kigali
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Rwanda (RW)
Federal State:Western Province
Population:48.024
Latitude:-2.0602800
Longitude:29.3477800
Elevation:1480m
Alternate names:Kibue, Kibuje, Kibujė, Kibuye, Кибуеm