timezones.de

03:49:06pm
Flag Samoa

Leulumoega
Samoa - A'ana

Current local time:

04:49am:06
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:A'ana
Population:1.458
Latitude:-13.8229700
Longitude:-171.9612700
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Leulumoega, Leulumoengam