timezones.de

04:05:24pm
Flag Samoa

Satapuala
Samoa - A'ana

Current local time:

05:05am:24
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:A'ana
Population:1.412
Latitude:-13.8353500
Longitude:-171.9796300
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Satapualam