timezones.de

03:35:02pm
Flag Samoa

Lufilufi
Samoa - Atua

Current local time:

04:35am:02
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Atua
Population:1.074
Latitude:-13.8744900
Longitude:-171.5985700
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Lufilufim