timezones.de

03:58:41pm
Flag Samoa

Solosolo
Samoa - Atua

Current local time:

04:58am:41
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Atua
Population:1.487
Latitude:-13.8750400
Longitude:-171.6418100
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Solosolom