timezones.de

05:11:13pm
Flag Samoa

Faleula
Samoa -

Current local time:

06:11am:13
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:
Population:2.592
Latitude:-13.7945700
Longitude:-171.8312600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Faleula, Falulam