timezones.de

03:09:37pm
Flag Samoa

Afenga
Samoa - Tuamasaga

Current local time:

04:09am:37
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Tuamasaga
Population:1.895
Latitude:-13.7972600
Longitude:-171.8530800
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Afega, Afengam