timezones.de

03:21:37pm
Flag Samoa

Samamea
Samoa - Va‘a-o-Fonoti

Current local time:

04:21am:37
Friday31.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Va‘a-o-Fonoti
Population:89
Latitude:-13.9337500
Longitude:-171.5312200
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Samamea, Spitzerbergm